Russia 2018 Tickets

Grid small russia

Russia 2018 Football World Cup

 
Thu
14 Jun 2018
18:00
Match 1 - Rus vs A2
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Fri
15 Jun 2018
17:00
Match 2 - A3 vs A4
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Fri
15 Jun 2018
18:00
Match 4 - B3 vs B4
Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Fri
15 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 3 - B1 vs B2
Fisht Stadium
Sochi, Russia
Sat
16 Jun 2018
13:00
Match 5 - C1 vs C2
Kazan Arena
Kazan, Russia
Sat
16 Jun 2018
16:00
Match 7 - D1 vs D2
Spartak Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Sat
16 Jun 2018
19:00
Match 6 - C3 vs C4
Mordovia Arena
Saransk, Russia
Sat
16 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 8 - D3 vs D4
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad, Russia
Sun
17 Jun 2018
16:00
Match 10 - E3 vs E4
Samara Arena
Samara, Russia
Sun
17 Jun 2018
18:00
Match 11 - F1 vs F2
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Sun
17 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 9 - E1 vs E2
Rostov-on-Don Stadium
Rostov-on-Don, Russia
Mon
18 Jun 2018
15:00
Match 12 - F3 vs F4
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Mon
18 Jun 2018
18:00
Match 13 - G1 vs G2
Fisht Stadium
Sochi, Russia
Mon
18 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 14 - G3 vs G4
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd, Russia
Tue
19 Jun 2018
15:00
Match 15 - H1 vs H2
Spartak Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Tue
19 Jun 2018
18:00
Match 16 - H3 vs H4
Mordovia Arena
Saransk, Russia
Tue
19 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 17 - Rus vs A3
Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Wed
20 Jun 2018
15:00
Match 19 - B1 vs B3
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Wed
20 Jun 2018
18:00
Match 18 - A4 vs A2
Rostov-on-Don Stadium
Rostov-on-Don, Russia
Thu
21 Jun 2018
17:00
Match 21 - C1 vs C3
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Thu
21 Jun 2018
19:00
Match 22 - C4 vs C2
Samara Arena
Samara, Russia
Thu
21 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 20 - B4 vs B2
Kazan Arena
Kazan, Russia
Thu
21 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 23 - D1 vs D3
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Fri
22 Jun 2018
15:00
Match 25 - E1 vs E3
Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Fri
22 Jun 2018
18:00
Match 24 - D4 vs D2
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd, Russia
Fri
22 Jun 2018
20:00
Match 26 - E4 vs E2
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad, Russia
Sat
23 Jun 2018
15:00
Match 29 - G1 vs G3
Spartak Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Sat
23 Jun 2018
18:00
Match 27 - F1 vs F3
Fisht Stadium
Sochi, Russia
Sat
23 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 28 - F4 vs F2
Rostov-on-Don Stadium
Rostov-on-Don, Russia
Sun
24 Jun 2018
15:00
Match 30 - G4 vs G2
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Sun
24 Jun 2018
20:00
Match 32 - H4 vs H2
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Sun
24 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 31 - H1 vs H3
Kazan Arena
Kazan, Russia
Mon
25 Jun 2018
17:00
Match 34 - A2 vs A3
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd, Russia
Mon
25 Jun 2018
18:00
Match 33 - A4 vs Rus
Samara Arena
Samara, Russia
Mon
25 Jun 2018
20:00
Match 36 - B2 vs B3
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad, Russia
Mon
25 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 35 - B4 vs B1
Mordovia Arena
Saransk, Russia
Tue
26 Jun 2018
17:00
Match 38 - C2 vs C3
Fisht Stadium
Sochi, Russia
Tue
26 Jun 2018
17:00
Match 37 - C4 vs C1
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Tue
26 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 40 - D2 vs D3
Rostov-on-Don Stadium
Rostov-on-Don, Russia
Tue
26 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 39 - D4 vs D1
Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Wed
27 Jun 2018
17:00
Match 43 - F4 vs F1
Kazan Arena
Kazan, Russia
Wed
27 Jun 2018
19:00
Match 44 - F2 vs F3
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Wed
27 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 41 - E4 vs E1
Spartak Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Wed
27 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 42 - E2 vs E3
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Thu
28 Jun 2018
17:00
Match 47 - H4 vs H1
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd, Russia
Thu
28 Jun 2018
18:00
Match 48 - H2 vs H3
Samara Arena
Samara, Russia
Thu
28 Jun 2018
20:00
Match 45 - G4 vs G1
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad, Russia
Thu
28 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 46 - G2 vs G3
Mordovia Arena
Saransk, Russia
Sat
30 Jun 2018
17:00
Match 50 - 1C vs 2D
Kazan Arena
Kazan, Russia
Sat
30 Jun 2018
21:00
Match 49 - 1A vs 2B
Fisht Stadium
Sochi, Russia
Sun
01 Jul 2018
17:00
Match 51 - 1B vs 2A
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Sun
01 Jul 2018
21:00
Match 52 - 1D vs 2C
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Mon
02 Jul 2018
18:00
Match 53 - 1E vs 2F
Samara Arena
Samara, Russia
Mon
02 Jul 2018
21:00
Match 54 - 1G vs 2H
Rostov-on-Don Stadium
Rostov-on-Don, Russia
Tue
03 Jul 2018
17:00
Match 55 - 1F vs 2E
Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Tue
03 Jul 2018
21:00
Match 56 1H vs 2G
Spartak Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Fri
06 Jul 2018
17:00
Match 57 - W49 vs W50
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Fri
06 Jul 2018
21:00
Match 58 - W53 vs W54
Kazan Arena
Kazan, Russia
Sat
07 Jul 2018
18:00
Match 60 - W55 - W56
Samara Arena
Samara, Russia
Sat
07 Jul 2018
21:00
Match 59 - W51 vs W52
Fisht Stadium
Sochi, Russia
Wed
11 Jul 2018
21:00
Match 62 - W59 vs W60
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow, Russia
Sun
15 Jul 2018
18:00
Match 64 - W61 vs W62
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow, Russia